Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,6689,736
BustAfghanistan 15,5199,643
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,5169,642
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7529,789
FarahAfghanistan 15,2949,504
GardizAfghanistan 15,8459,846
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7819,807
HeratAfghanistan 15,2269,462
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,7679,798
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9029,882
KabulAfghanistan 15,7959,815
KandaharAfghanistan 15,6529,726
KhostAfghanistan 15,9179,891
KunduzAfghanistan 15,6579,729
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,3659,548
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,5219,645
North SalangAfghanistan 15,7399,780
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,2709,489
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,4069,573
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6079,698
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,3129,515
ShkoderAlbania 11,4447,112
TiranaAlbania 11,4587,120
VloreAlbania 11,4257,100
AdrarAlgeria 9,3825,830
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9616,190
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9656,192
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3626,439
BatnaAlgeria 10,2046,341
BecharAlgeria 9,3125,787
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1216,289
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2725,762
BiskraAlgeria 10,1286,293
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0406,239
ChlefAlgeria 9,7856,080
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2446,366
DjanetAlgeria 10,2146,347
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9056,155
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7496,058
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1886,331
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8886,144
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0826,265
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3206,413
In SalahAlgeria 9,6165,975
MilianaAlgeria 9,8656,130
OranAlgeria 9,5995,965
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4155,850
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2846,391
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7776,075
TebessaAlgeria 10,3546,434
TimimounAlgeria 9,4695,884
TindoufAlgeria 8,6345,365
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1136,284
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0586,250
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,90811,750
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9986,213
HuamboAngola 10,0186,225
LuandaAngola 9,8416,115
LuenaAngola 10,4846,515
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,5835,955
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,7833,594
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,9273,683
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,9293,684
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,0233,743
ByrdAntarctica 7,8634,886
DavisAntarctica 10,8406,736
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,7643,582
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,2895,772
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,1391,951
AzulArgentina 3,2482,018
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,3182,062
BarilocheArgentina 3,2912,045
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,1371,949
CeresArgentina 2,5291,572
ChamicalArgentina 2,3261,445
ChepesArgentina 2,4041,494
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,8632,401
ConcordiaArgentina 2,9041,805
CórdobaArgentina 2,5211,567
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,5311,573
CorrientesArgentina 2,5691,596
EsquelArgentina 3,4862,166
EzeizaArgentina 3,1531,960
FormosaArgentina 2,5281,571
General PicoArgentina 2,9561,837
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,9981,863
JuninArgentina 2,9931,860
La PlataArgentina 3,2041,991
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,6591,031
La RiojaArgentina 2,2051,371
LaboulayeArgentina 2,8261,756
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,2802,659
Las LomitasArgentina 2,2391,392
Malarg EArgentina 2,7191,690
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,3522,083
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,4732,158
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,7601,715
MendozaArgentina 2,4681,534
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,4661,532
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,8531,773
NeuquenArgentina 3,1241,941
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,0751,911
OranArgentina 1,8351,140
ParanaArgentina 2,7801,728
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,8481,770
PehuajoArgentina 3,0611,902
PergaminoArgentina 2,9541,836
PigeArgentina 3,2001,989
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,5711,598
PosadasArgentina 2,7871,732
PresidenciaArgentina 2,3901,485
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,4271,508
Punta IndioArgentina 3,2752,035
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,6631,655
ReconquistaArgentina 2,6251,631
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,6881,670
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,4602,771
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0181,254
RosarioArgentina 2,8581,776
SaltaArgentina 1,8801,168
San AntonioArgentina 3,4072,117
San LuisArgentina 2,6041,618
San RafaelArgentina 2,6601,653
Santa RosaArgentina 3,0171,875
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2011,368
SarmientoArgentina 3,8082,367
TrelewArgentina 3,6502,268
TucumanArgentina 2,0651,283
UshuaiaArgentina 4,8192,995
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5331,574
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,4241,506
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6921,673
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5398,413
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8694,268
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5838,441
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5519,042
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7989,196
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9029,260
AmberleyAustralia 13,0708,122
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4508,358
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0508,109
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0649,982
CairnsAustralia 14,3148,895
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8467,983
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7489,786
CedunaAustralia 14,1128,770
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6738,497
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5279,027
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3578,300
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7169,145
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8758,001
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4338,969
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4179,580
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9009,880
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,25510,722
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1048,143
East SaleAustralia 12,7887,947
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5359,032
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5359,032
EssendonAustralia 12,9628,055
ForrestAustralia 14,5419,036
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6407,854
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3029,509
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0599,358
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6919,750
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4157,715
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4227,719
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2058,827
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8599,233
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5307,786
LavertonAustralia 12,9628,055
LearmonthAustralia 16,0149,952
LongreachAustralia 14,0318,719
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0318,719
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3187,655
Low HeadAustralia 12,5937,826
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7568,548
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9526,806
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8929,875
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3999,569
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9728,061
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9528,048
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4138,335
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2188,214
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6099,078
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6807,258
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6799,122
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7757,938
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5928,446
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0409,967
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3968,946
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9349,280
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0239,957
RichmondAustralia 12,8467,983
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5138,397
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7947,951
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7987,953
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1029,385
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1039,385
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9969,319
TibooburraAustralia 13,7838,565
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0838,751
WaggaAustralia 12,9798,066
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,24210,714
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8207,966
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9578,673
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3279,525
WoomeraAustralia 14,0038,702
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8879,872
GrazAustria 11,1746,943
InnsbruckAustria 10,8716,756
KlagenfurtAustria 11,0846,888
LinzAustria 11,0966,895
SalzburgAustria 11,0036,837
ViennaAustria 11,2576,995
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,9806,823
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7298,531
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,9478,667
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6798,500
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,7938,571
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6838,502
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4056,466
LerwickUk 10,4046,465
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,7938,571
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8358,597
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7308,532
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9238,652
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8668,616
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8638,614
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7298,531
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8828,626
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7458,541
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6768,498
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5414,686
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6994,784
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4384,622
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,1222,561
MuharraqBahrain 14,3448,914
ChittagongBangladesh 18,37411,418
DhakaBangladesh 18,17811,296
CharnocksBarbados 3,4002,113
BrestBelarus 11,7957,330
GomelBelarus 12,2877,635
GrodnoBelarus 11,8167,343
MinskBelarus 12,0497,487
MogilevBelarus 12,2097,587
VitebskBelarus 12,2017,582
BrusselsBelgium 10,4516,495
D’UccleBelgium 10,4516,495
OstendeBelgium 10,3676,442
Belize CityBelize 3,5082,180
BeninBenin 9,0225,606
BohiconBenin 9,0095,598
CotonouBenin 9,0225,606
KandiBenin 9,2055,720
NatitingouBenin 9,0195,604
ParakouBenin 9,1245,670
SaveBenin 9,0745,639
BermudaBermuda 5,1093,175
La PazBolivia 1,085674
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6281,012
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,3727,066
FrancistownBotswana 10,9976,834
MaunBotswana 10,6266,603
TshaneBotswana 10,3586,437
AimoresBrazil 3,9382,447
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1892,603
AltamiraBrazil 2,9131,810
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2121,374
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,6762,284
ApodiBrazil 4,3732,718
AracajuBrazil 4,3642,712
AracuaiBrazil 3,8082,366
AragarcasBrazil 2,7181,689
AraxaBrazil 3,3312,070
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3952,731
BageBrazil 3,1911,983
BambuiBrazil 3,4382,136
BarbacenaBrazil 3,6902,293
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1752,594
BarcelosBrazil 1,9901,236
BarraBrazil 3,6982,298
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5712,219
BarreirasBrazil 3,4902,169
BelémBrazil 3,3702,094
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,6482,267
BelterraBrazil 2,6551,650
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6202,249
Bom JesusBrazil 3,3282,068
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,6562,272
BrasiliaBrazil 3,1751,973
BrevesBrazil 3,1531,959
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,9552,458
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,9032,425
CabroboBrazil 4,1492,578
CaceresBrazil 2,1431,332
CaetiteBrazil 3,7412,325
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5482,826
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,5751,600
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,9321,822
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,5432,201
Campos SalesBrazil 4,0642,525
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1352,570
CaparaoBrazil 3,8712,405
CapinopolisBrazil 3,0421,890
CaratingaBrazil 3,8302,380
CaravelasBrazil 4,1122,555
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,6012,238
CarolinaBrazil 3,2902,044
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,1841,979
CataguasesBrazil 3,8022,362
CatalaoBrazil 3,2011,989
CatanduvaBrazil 3,1611,964
CaxiasBrazil 3,7942,358
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,2902,044
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6312,878
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,7492,330
ChapecoBrazil 3,0571,900
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,2411,393
CipoBrazil 4,2032,612
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0741,910
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6862,290
CordeiroBrazil 3,8482,391
CorrentinaBrazil 3,5102,181
CorumbaBrazil 2,2411,393
CoximBrazil 2,5011,554
CrateusBrazil 4,0752,532
CuiabaBrazil 2,3011,430
CuritibaBrazil 3,2792,038
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6582,273
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2521,399
DouradosBrazil 2,6231,630
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,7342,320
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2622,027
EspinosaBrazil 3,7202,311
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9993,106
FloraniaBrazil 4,4692,777
FlorestaBrazil 4,2312,629
FlorianoBrazil 3,7832,351
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,4382,136
FormosaBrazil 3,2382,012
FortalezaBrazil 4,3352,694
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,8011,741
FrancaBrazil 3,3012,051
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4502,765
GoianiaBrazil 3,0441,891
GoiasBrazil 2,9421,828
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8402,386
GrajauBrazil 3,4362,135
GuairaBrazil 2,7581,714
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2782,658
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0742,532
IbiriteBrazil 3,6372,260
IguatuBrazil 4,1952,607
IlheusBrazil 4,1232,562
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3312,070
IndaialBrazil 3,3482,081
IpameriBrazil 3,1721,971
IraiBrazil 3,0071,869
IreceBrazil 3,8372,384
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9832,475
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2821,418
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4791,540
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7332,320
ItaperunaBrazil 3,8812,412
ItapevaBrazil 3,2582,025
ItirucuBrazil 4,0312,505
ItuacuBrazil 3,8842,413
IvinhemaBrazil 2,7111,685
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,1251,942
JacobinaBrazil 3,9902,480
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3982,733
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6602,896
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,3822,101
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,7432,326
LavrasBrazil 3,5642,215
LencoisBrazil 3,8802,411
LinharesBrazil 4,0422,511
LondrinaBrazil 3,0171,875
MacapaBrazil 3,1741,972
MacauBrazil 4,5122,804
MaceioBrazil 4,5272,813
MachadoBrazil 3,4812,163
ManausBrazil 2,1261,321
MarabaBrazil 3,1601,964
MaringaBrazil 2,9451,830
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7721,723
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7272,316
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1252,564
MonteiroBrazil 4,4072,738
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,6152,247
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3242,687
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,9082,429
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,8372,384
ObidosBrazil 2,6321,636
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4212,747
ParacatuBrazil 3,3022,052
ParanaBrazil 3,1811,976
ParanaguaBrazil 3,3532,084
ParanaibaBrazil 2,8981,801
ParintinsBrazil 2,4761,539
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0142,495
Passo FundoBrazil 3,1371,949
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,3582,086
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9602,461
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2572,645
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,8872,415
PeixeBrazil 3,1071,931
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0112,492
PicosBrazil 3,9432,450
PiraiBrazil 3,7082,304
PirenopolisBrazil 3,0651,905
PompeuBrazil 3,5252,191
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5521,586
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9721,847
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,1501,957
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,488925
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,3362,073
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1131,934
PosseBrazil 3,3372,073
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2222,624
RecifeBrazil 4,6372,882
RemansoBrazil 3,8312,381
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,042648
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,7882,354
Rio NegroBrazil 3,2592,025
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,8871,794
SalvadorBrazil 4,1882,602
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1161,936
SantaremBrazil 2,6901,672
SantosBrazil 3,5062,179
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,2942,047
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,8201,753
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,3042,674
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,3522,083
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,9291,820
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,5832,226
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7652,340
Sao MateusBrazil 4,0572,521
São PauloBrazil 3,4632,152
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,3122,058
Sena MadureiraBrazil 978608
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0292,504
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1492,578
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,6072,242
SobralBrazil 4,1492,578
SoureBrazil 3,3922,108
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5522,207
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3962,110
SurubimBrazil 4,5542,830
TaguatingaBrazil 3,3332,071
TarauacaBrazil 816507
TauaBrazil 4,0822,537
TefeBrazil 1,6711,039
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8732,407
TeresinaBrazil 3,8462,390
TiriosBrazil 2,8251,755
TorresBrazil 3,4232,127
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5442,202
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,8761,787
TriunfoBrazil 4,2912,667
TucuruiBrazil 3,1531,959
TuriacuBrazil 3,6792,286
UaupesBrazil 1,7471,086
UbatubaBrazil 3,6142,246
UberabaBrazil 3,2342,010
VassourasBrazil 3,7262,315
VicosaBrazil 3,7742,345
VitoriaBrazil 4,0262,502
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9272,441
Ze DocaBrazil 3,5952,234
BurgasBulgaria 12,0997,519
LomBulgaria 11,7577,306
PlevenBulgaria 11,8667,374
PlovdivBulgaria 11,8747,379
SadovoBulgaria 11,8897,388
SandanskiBulgaria 11,7497,301
SofiaBulgaria 11,7647,310
VarnaBulgaria 12,1367,541
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7705,450
BurundiBurundi 11,7117,277
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,79512,301
SiemreapCambodia 19,83212,324
BatouriCameroon 10,2726,383
DoualaCameroon 9,7586,064
GarouaCameroon 10,2766,386
MamfeCameroon 9,7506,059
MarouaCameroon 10,3956,459
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2516,370
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9076,157
YaoundeCameroon 9,9486,182
YokoCameroon 10,0806,264
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0116,221
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9014,288
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5376,548
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0234,364
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9074,292
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7384,187
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0855,024
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6365,367
Banff, AbCanada 7,9474,938
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5334,060
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4384,622
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7514,817
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2384,498
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1955,093
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4363,999
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2374,497
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3654,577
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9115,537
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5435,309
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4263,993
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3265,795
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8724,892
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2845,769
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3295,175
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8425,494
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9875,585
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1565,068
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8306,108
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5605,320
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7815,456
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5524,693
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8854,900
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8754,273
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7564,198
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6274,118
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6324,121
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6644,141
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4595,257
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3254,552
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3954,595
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0154,981
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6786,014
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1985,715
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0194,983
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7494,194
Comox, BcCanada 8,2925,152
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0485,623
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4915,276
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8504,878
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8234,861
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1794,461
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3614,574
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1665,696
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0784,398
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9825,582
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7874,218
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0454,378
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6174,112
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0475,000
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0735,017
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0675,013
Edson, AbCanada 8,1895,089
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4005,220
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2654,515
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Eureka, NtCanada 10,2436,365
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7814,835
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4485,249
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2575,131
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8765,515
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7744,831
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0565,627
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5895,338
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5845,334
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5304,058
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5244,054
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4575,255
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1314,431
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7764,832
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1625,072
Golden, BcCanada 8,0204,983
Goose, NfCanada 7,4374,621
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4614,015
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4275,236
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4564,012
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7764,211
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,6656,006
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4484,007
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4744,023
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,1433,818
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4374,622
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0393,753
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7885,461
Hope, BcCanada 8,0855,024
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9676,194
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8384,871
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9646,192
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4575,255
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,2236,353
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9614,947
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1365,056
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8514,257
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8514,257
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0764,397
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2543,886
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2666,379
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3805,829
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8374,870
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4233,991
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9194,921
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7134,171
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3955,838
Langara, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2184,486
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6944,781
London, OnCanada 6,1353,812
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9995,592
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9714,953
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1565,068
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9575,566
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4864,030
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5424,687
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7606,065
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6785,393
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6354,744
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2195,108
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5814,090
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7974,224
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4083,982
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4013,978
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4644,638
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0484,380
Morden, MbCanada 7,1094,417
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3403,940
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7574,820
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1995,095
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0764,397
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2764,521
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5265,920
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7924,842
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4964,037
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3783,963
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3763,962
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4545,253
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0015,593
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4464,005
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2563,887
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1694,455
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2645,135
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8614,264
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1874,466
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7454,813
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4935,278
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9075,535
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7246,042
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5644,079
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4195,232
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9604,946
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1984,473
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4424,625
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4424,625
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7246,042
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7484,193
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4584,013
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5744,706
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4754,023
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9115,537
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9905,586
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7094,169
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6804,773
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5474,068
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4934,656
Scott, SkCanada 7,7754,832
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0014,350
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,4474,006
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4123,984
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1306,295
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7805,456
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9774,336
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6344,123
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5384,684
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5434,687
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6914,158
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1555,689
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8245,483
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4075,845
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6804,772
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5895,337
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7854,837
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8214,239
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7504,195
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1923,848
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1983,852
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2423,879
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4214,612
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7194,175
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4405,245
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6804,151
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1605,071
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0054,974
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9424,935
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1325,054
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1295,052
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2874,528
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1783,839
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2325,737
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,5485,933
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3253,930
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0663,770
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1614,450
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5564,695
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3103,921
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8875,522
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4514,630
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9874,963
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9364,932
SalCape Verde 6,7574,199
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7216,662
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3087,027
AbecheChad 11,1706,941
FayaChad 11,0716,880
MoundouChad 10,5486,555
N’DjamenaChad 10,5156,534
AntofagastaChile 1,454904
AricaChile 1,012629
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8042,364
ChicoChile 3,8772,409
ChillanChile 2,7791,727
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,7831,729
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,8521,151
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,7532,332
Curico-General FreireChile 2,6201,628
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,203747
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,7632,338
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,9963,105
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,0821,294
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,2041,991
ParronChile 2,5591,590
Puerto AysenChile 3,7362,321
Puerto MonttChile 3,2952,047
Punta ArenasChile 4,5922,853
QuinteroChile 2,4101,498
SantiagoChile 2,4761,539
SewellChile 2,5471,582
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,0081,869
ValdiviaChile 3,1131,934
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,1121,934
VallenarChile 2,0171,253
ValparaisoChile 2,4121,499
AltaiChina 15,8119,825
BeijingChina 16,64410,343
ChangchunChina 15,8739,864
ChangduChina 17,80811,066
ChangshaChina 17,93511,145
ChengduChina 17,93411,145
ChongqingChina 18,03411,207
DuianChina 17,27310,733
ErlianChina 16,39110,185
GanzhouChina 18,01911,197
GuangzhouChina 18,34011,396
HaikouChina 18,82911,701
HailarChina 15,5959,691
HamiChina 16,47310,237
HetanChina 16,40510,194
JiuquanChina 16,89910,501
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,9909,936
KashiChina 15,9769,928
KunmingChina 18,56911,539
LanzhouChina 17,33510,772
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,70811,004
NanchangChina 17,72911,017
NanjingChina 17,26110,726
NanningChina 18,70611,624
PingbianChina 17,61710,947
QingdaoChina 16,81910,452
QiqiharChina 15,6209,706
RuoqiangChina 16,67810,364
ShanghaiChina 17,15310,659
ShantouChina 18,08411,238
ShenyangChina 16,15110,037
TaiyuanChina 17,00910,570
TaoyuanChina 17,60410,940
TengchongChina 18,48711,488
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,19210,062
Xi’AnChina 17,46310,852
XichangChina 18,24811,339
YanjiChina 15,7339,777
YichangChina 17,76411,039
YinchuanChina 17,05610,599
YiningChina 15,9099,886
ZhengzhouChina 17,26710,730
ZhijiangChina 18,15811,284
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,428888
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,494928
AraucaColombia 2,2361,390
BarranquillaColombia 2,5591,590
Benito SalasColombia 1,6781,043
BogotáColombia 1,8881,173
Camilo DazaColombia 2,2761,414
El CaranoColombia 1,9731,226
Las GaviotasColombia 1,9661,221
MatecanaColombia 1,8781,167
PeralesColombia 1,8421,145
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2851,420
Rafael NunezColombia 2,5041,556
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7821,729
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5941,612
VanguardiaColombia 1,8411,144
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,176731
YariguiesColombia 2,1481,335
MoroniComoros 12,9228,030
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5681,596
LimonCosta Rica 2,5301,572
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5891,609
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5591,590
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,0936,893
DubrovnikCroatia 11,3337,042
SibenikCroatia 11,1686,940
SplitCroatia 11,2086,965
ZagrebCroatia 11,2006,960
CamagueyCuba 3,7172,310
CasablancaCuba 3,9542,457
HavanaCuba 3,9342,445
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8391,764
FamagustaCyprus 12,6797,879
LarnacaCyprus 12,6517,862
LimassolCyprus 12,5987,829
NicosiaCyprus 12,6207,842
BrnoCzech Republic 11,2907,016
ChebCzech Republic 10,9946,832
MosnovCzech Republic 11,3987,083
PragueCzech Republic 11,1276,914
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4827,135
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8696,754
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1836,328
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2867,013
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0116,842
CopenhagenDenmark 11,0876,889
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2486,990
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,8266,727
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,8206,724
MarstalDenmark 10,9476,803
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0496,866
OdenseDenmark 10,9526,806
RandersDenmark 10,9466,802
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,2236,974
StudsgårdDenmark 10,8706,755
TønderDenmark 10,8456,739
TylstrupDenmark 10,9536,806
TystofteDenmark 11,0056,839
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,0136,844
VestervigDenmark 10,8486,741
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5278,406
Melville HallDominica 3,5242,190
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5902,231
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5712,219
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4632,152
BaniDominican Republic 3,4492,143
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4242,128
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5182,186
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6072,242
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5092,181
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5442,203
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5652,216
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4342,134
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4722,158
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5342,196
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5972,235
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5282,192
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5272,192
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4702,157
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6032,239
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4242,128
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4972,173
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5462,204
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4832,164
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6102,244
MichesDominican Republic 3,5582,211
MocaDominican Republic 3,5652,215
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5562,210
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5972,235
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5192,187
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5802,225
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4482,142
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3932,108
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5522,207
PoloDominican Republic 3,4082,118
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6052,240
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4782,161
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6032,239
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5612,213
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4892,168
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5572,210
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5672,216
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5752,221
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4792,162
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5482,205
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4732,158
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4882,167
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5102,181
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5682,217
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5692,218
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5592,212
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4782,161
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4432,140
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4962,173
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5572,210
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5852,228
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5112,182
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5902,231
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7642,339
CanarEcuador 1,071666
GuayaquilEcuador 1,138707
IzobambaEcuador 1,305811
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,362846
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 917570
MilagroEcuador 1,134705
OtavaloEcuador 1,368850
PichilingueEcuador 1,241771
PortoviejoEcuador 1,275792
PuyoEcuador 1,172728
QuitoEcuador 1,326824
RumipambaEcuador 1,234767
San GabrielEcuador 1,406873
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,3087,649
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,5467,796
AswanEgypt 12,5557,802
AsyutEgypt 12,3937,701
BahariyaEgypt 12,1937,577
Beni SuefEgypt 12,4117,712
CairoEgypt 12,4457,734
DabaaEgypt 12,1657,559
DakhlaEgypt 12,1797,568
El ArishEgypt 12,6787,878
El TorEgypt 12,6577,865
FarafraEgypt 12,0947,516
HelwanEgypt 12,4387,729
HurguadaEgypt 12,6607,867
IsmailiaEgypt 12,5267,784
KhargaEgypt 12,3367,666
KosseirEgypt 12,7117,899
LuxorEgypt 12,5547,801
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0507,488
MinyaEgypt 12,3717,688
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5267,784
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7697,935
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7307,910
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,5707,811
SalloumEgypt 11,8587,369
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8687,375
SohagEgypt 12,4587,741
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6997,891
TahrirEgypt 12,3787,692
TantaEgypt 12,4087,710
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1721,971
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1511,958
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1941,985
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1561,961
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6485,995
AsmaraEritrea 13,1178,151
AssabEritrea 13,4998,389
MassawaEritrea 13,1788,189
TallinEstonia 11,8187,344
TartuEstonia 11,9347,416
VilsandiEstonia 11,6637,247
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0158,088
GonderEthiopia 12,9248,031
NegeleEthiopia 13,0298,096
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,7412,946
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1966,336
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1566,311
Laucala BayFiji 11,0756,882
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1896,953
NandiFiji 11,1896,953
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7136,657
HelsinkiFinland 11,8137,341
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,8317,352
JoensuuFinland 12,0457,485
JokioinenFinland 11,7477,300
JyvskylFinland 11,8487,363
KajaaniFinland 11,9227,408
KuopioFinland 11,9437,422
KuusamoFinland 11,9627,433
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9977,455
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,5527,179
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,6867,262
OuluFinland 11,8037,335
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,8267,349
TampereFinland 11,7577,306
TurkuFinland 11,6817,259
VaasaFinland 11,6447,236
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,5646,564
BiarritzFrance 9,7946,086
BordeauxFrance 9,9056,155
BrestFrance 9,7716,072
CaenFrance 10,0726,259
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1506,307
DijonFrance 10,4096,468
GourdonFrance 10,0596,251
GrenobleFrance 10,4026,464
Le MansFrance 10,0766,261
LilleFrance 10,3606,438
LyonFrance 10,3566,435
MarseilleFrance 10,3166,410
MontpellierFrance 10,2226,352
NancyFrance 10,5276,542
NantesFrance 9,9206,164
NiceFrance 10,4786,511
ParisFrance 10,2556,372
PerpignanFrance 10,1126,284
StrasbourgFrance 10,6256,603
ToulonFrance 10,3626,439
ToulouseFrance 10,0236,228
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,3172,061
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0901,920
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,3162,061
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3102,057
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2101,995
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7514,195
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0164,981
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0164,981
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8584,262
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2173,864
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3294,554
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6984,784
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,8808,625
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4817,756
BitamGabon 9,9046,154
CocobeachGabon 9,6746,011
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0446,242
LambarnGabon 9,7036,029
LastourvilleGabon 9,9706,196
LibrevilleGabon 9,6415,991
MakokouGabon 10,0196,226
MayumbaGabon 9,6866,019
MitzicGabon 9,8796,139
MkamboGabon 10,1456,304
MoandaGabon 10,0186,225
MouilaGabon 9,7616,066
Port-GentilGabon 9,5425,929
TchibanGabon 9,7396,052
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,8501,150
BanjulGambia 7,2504,505
SukhumiGeorgia 13,1948,199
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5388,413
BerlinGermany 11,0926,893
BrockenGermany 10,9006,774
CologneGermany 10,6346,608
DresdenGermany 11,1066,901
ErfurtGermany 10,9106,780
EssenGermany 10,6456,615
FichtelbergGermany 11,0406,860
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7326,669
GeisenheimGermany 10,6806,637
GorlitzGermany 11,1896,953
HamburgGermany 10,8936,769
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8926,768
HannoverGermany 10,8506,742
HelgolandGermany 10,7676,691
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,8566,746
KarlsruheGermany 10,6906,643
KasselGermany 10,8116,718
KonstanzGermany 10,7206,661
LeipzigGermany 11,0166,845
LindenbergGermany 11,1446,925
MagdeburgGermany 10,9716,818
MunichGermany 10,9256,789
MünsterGermany 10,7016,650
NeustrelitzGermany 11,0906,891
NurembergGermany 10,8936,769
NurnbergGermany 10,8906,767
PotsdamGermany 11,0756,882
RostockGermany 11,0376,858
SchleswigGermany 10,8806,761
StuttgartGermany 10,7426,675
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5846,577
ZugspitzeGermany 10,8476,741
AccraGhana 8,7285,424
KumasiGhana 8,6045,346
TamaleGhana 8,7545,440
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2145,725
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,9697,438
AthensGreece 11,7687,313
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7697,314
ChiosGreece 11,9847,447
CorfuGreece 11,4547,117
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,5907,202
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,8857,385
IoanninaGreece 11,5317,166
KalamataGreece 11,6137,217
KerkiraGreece 11,4547,117
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6967,268
LamiaGreece 11,6647,248
LarissaGreece 11,6677,250
LemnosGreece 11,8957,392
LimnosGreece 11,9097,400
MethoniGreece 11,5837,198
MilosGreece 11,8277,349
MitiliniGreece 12,0247,472
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,0207,469
NaxosGreece 11,9127,402
PatrasGreece 11,5987,207
RhodesGreece 12,1507,550
SamosGreece 12,0497,487
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8417,358
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7897,326
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7197,282
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6517,240
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,5197,158
AasiaatGreenland 9,1785,703
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2285,734
AputiteqGreenland 9,5645,943
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5536,558
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5725,327
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9845,583
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,2605,754
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0696,257
JakobshavnGreenland 9,2595,754
JulianehbGreenland 8,5415,307
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0425,619
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0646,254
NanortalikGreenland 8,5105,288
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6015,345
NordGreenland 10,8746,757
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7405,431
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8626,128
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5645,322
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,0465,621
UpernavikGreenland 9,5525,936
UummannaqGreenland 9,3895,834
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5822,226
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5812,225
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3092,056
BokeGuinea 7,3384,560
ConakryGuinea 7,4154,608
FaranahGuinea 7,7314,804
KankanGuinea 7,8944,905
KindiaGuinea 7,5104,667
KissidougouGuinea 7,7814,835
LabeGuinea 7,6124,730
MacentaGuinea 7,8154,856
MamouGuinea 7,6024,724
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9204,921
SiguiriGuinea 7,9424,935
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2924,531
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9621,841
TimehriGuyana 2,9311,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4212,126
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2285,734
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5645,943
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4015,842
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7236,042
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6297,227
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4075,846
CatacamasHonduras 3,1471,955
CholutecaHonduras 3,0261,881
La CeibaHonduras 3,2672,030
La MesaHonduras 3,2782,037
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1161,937
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2452,017
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1051,929
TelaHonduras 3,2882,043
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,35911,408
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,35911,409
BudapestHungary 11,4467,113
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4607,121
DebrecenHungary 11,6417,234
KeszthelyHungary 11,3077,026
MiskolcHungary 11,5797,195
PecsHungary 11,3767,069
SzegedHungary 11,5217,159
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,2677,001
AkureyriIceland 9,8966,150
DalatangiIceland 10,0506,245
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9316,171
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7826,079
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,0236,228
ReykhólarIceland 9,7266,044
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6505,997
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6826,016
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6676,007
AgraIndia 16,92510,518
AhmedabadIndia 16,59010,309
AkolaIndia 17,09810,625
AllahabadIndia 17,34010,775
AmritsarIndia 16,41310,199
BangaloreIndia 17,26810,730
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,93710,525
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,97911,172
BikanerIndia 16,46510,232
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,54910,905
CherrapunjiIndia 18,13511,269
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,13511,269
DaltonganjIndia 17,62210,951
DarbhangaIndia 17,64110,962
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,10711,252
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,11011,254
DumkaIndia 17,87811,109
DwarkaIndia 16,25510,101
GoaIndia 16,85510,474
GuwahatiIndia 18,05211,218
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,32310,765
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,91210,509
JagdalpurIndia 17,65010,968
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 18,08011,235
KotaIndia 16,82310,454
KozhikodeIndia 17,06410,603
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,46310,230
LudhianaIndia 16,54410,280
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,97110,546
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,92910,520
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,70810,383
MusulipatnamIndia 17,62710,954
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,28610,742
New DelhiIndia 16,77810,426
PambanIndia 17,41210,820
PuneIndia 16,82210,453
SagarIndia 17,15010,657
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,26410,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,15210,658
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,15210,658
VeravalIndia 16,41810,202
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,81911,073
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,71910,389
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,87511,108
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,94511,151
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,65310,348
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,32710,767
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,28710,121
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,96811,787
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2859,499
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,54911,526
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,49911,496
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5559,666
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,22510,704
AbadanIran 14,0578,735
ArakIran 14,1328,782
BabolsarIran 14,3178,897
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8929,254
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,0218,713
Bandar LengehIran 14,7539,167
BirjandIran 15,0119,328
BushehrIran 14,3248,901
ChahbaharIran 15,3479,537
DezfulIran 14,0428,726
EsfahanIran 14,3418,912
IranshahrIran 15,3139,516
KermanIran 14,8839,248
KermanshahIran 13,8888,630
Khoram AbadIran 14,0098,705
MashhadIran 14,9269,275
OroomiehIran 13,6388,475
RamsarIran 14,1418,787
RashtIran 14,0408,724
SemnanIran 14,4178,959
ShahroudIran 14,5249,025
ShirazIran 14,4869,001
TabrizIran 13,7358,535
TeheranIran 14,2308,843
YazdIran 14,5939,068
ZahedanIran 15,2709,489
ZanjanIran 13,9578,673
BaghdadIraq 13,6408,476
BasraIraq 14,0108,706
BelmulletIreland 9,6676,007
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7416,053
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7036,030
ClonesIreland 9,8326,110
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,7576,063
CorkIreland 9,6505,997
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6485,995
DublinIreland 9,8566,125
KilkennyIreland 9,7556,062
Malin HeadIreland 9,8756,137
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8056,093
ShannonIreland 9,6606,003
ValentiaIreland 9,5435,930
EilatIsrael 12,7857,945
HaifaIsrael 12,7857,945
JerusalemIsrael 12,8087,959
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7787,940
AlbengaItaly 10,5596,561
AlgheroItaly 10,4936,520
AmendolaItaly 11,1236,912
AnconaItaly 10,9766,821
ArezzoItaly 10,8406,736
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,2056,963
BergamoItaly 10,7166,659
BolognaItaly 10,8176,722
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,8556,745
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,1106,904
BrindisiItaly 11,2997,021
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,5256,541
CameriItaly 10,6346,608
CampobassoItaly 11,0366,858
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,5966,584
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,5616,563
Cape FrascaItaly 10,4866,516
Cape MeleItaly 10,5606,562
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0656,876
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0076,840
CerviaItaly 10,8906,767
CiampinoItaly 10,8706,755
Cimone MountainItaly 10,7646,689
Cisa PassItaly 10,7096,655
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,8136,719
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,9186,784
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,0006,836
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2046,962
DecimomannuItaly 10,5206,537
DobbiacoItaly 10,9276,790
FalconaraItaly 10,9646,813
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,7966,709
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,1096,903
FonniItaly 10,5616,563
FrontoneItaly 10,9126,781
FrosinoneItaly 10,9266,790
GelaItaly 10,9276,790
GenoaItaly 10,6236,601
GhediItaly 10,7566,684
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2146,969
GrazzaniseItaly 10,9816,824
GrossetoItaly 10,7646,689
GrottaglieItaly 11,2506,991
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,5976,585
GuidoniaItaly 10,8866,765
IstranaItaly 10,9016,774
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7566,684
LatinaItaly 10,8926,769
LatronicoItaly 11,1286,915
LecceItaly 11,3097,028
M. CalamitaItaly 10,7106,656
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2066,963
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0606,873
MilanItaly 10,6796,636
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,6416,612
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,7666,690
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,9956,833
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6006,587
PadovaItaly 10,8796,760
Paganella MountainItaly 10,8276,728
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8666,752
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8486,741
PantelleriaItaly 10,7246,664
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7466,678
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,5676,567
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8876,765
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,0116,843
PiacenzaItaly 10,7026,651
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,7306,668
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,8946,769
Ponza IslandItaly 10,8856,764
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,1186,909
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,8566,746
PrizziItaly 10,8696,754
RadicofaniItaly 10,8246,726
Resia PassItaly 10,8016,712
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9116,780
RivoltoItaly 10,9786,822
Rolle PassItaly 10,8876,765
RomeItaly 10,8666,752
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,8426,737
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,0086,840
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,5256,540
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,1456,926
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3227,035
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7066,653
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,5186,536
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1506,929
SigonellaItaly 10,9936,831
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,2376,983
TarvisioItaly 11,0276,852
TermoliItaly 11,0716,880
TorinoItaly 10,5516,557
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,5496,555
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7916,706
TrevicoItaly 11,0766,883
TrevisoItaly 10,9066,777
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,0276,852
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,5476,554
UdineItaly 10,9936,831
Ustica IslandItaly 10,8656,751
VeniceItaly 10,9166,784
VeronaItaly 10,8006,711
VicenzaItaly 10,8556,745
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,8456,739
ViterboItaly 10,8396,735
VolterraItaly 10,7616,687